Team Schedules - Boys Under 8F
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
247314 | Cedarwood Elementary | 6 | Cedarwood Dart Frogs | vs. | Valley Oak U8 Boys Sanchez | ||
247313 | Cedarwood Elementary | 5 | Cole U8 Boys Red | vs. | Pinedale U8 Boys | ||
247312 | Cedarwood Elementary | 6 | Boris/Oraze/Young Jets U08B | vs. | Bud Rank U8B1 | ||
247315 | Cedarwood Elementary | 5 | FC Gold U08B | vs. | Nelson Mini Road Runners U8B #2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
247316 | Cedarwood Elementary | 5 | Cole U8 Boys Red | vs. | Bud Rank U8B1 | ||
247317 | Cedarwood Elementary | 6 | Nelson Mini Road Runners U8B #2 | vs. | Pinedale U8 Boys | ||
247319 | Cedarwood Elementary | 5 | Boris/Oraze/Young Jets U08B | vs. | Cedarwood Dart Frogs | ||
247318 | Cedarwood Elementary | 6 | FC Gold U08B | vs. | Valley Oak U8 Boys Sanchez |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
247322 | Cedarwood Elementary | 6 | FC Gold U08B | vs. | Cedarwood Dart Frogs | ||
247323 | Cedarwood Elementary | 5 | Nelson Mini Road Runners U8B #2 | vs. | Bud Rank U8B1 | ||
247321 | Cedarwood Elementary | 5 | Cole U8 Boys Red | vs. | Boris/Oraze/Young Jets U08B | ||
247320 | Cedarwood Elementary | 6 | Pinedale U8 Boys | vs. | Valley Oak U8 Boys Sanchez |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
247325 | Cedarwood Elementary | 6 | Cedarwood Dart Frogs | vs. | Pinedale U8 Boys | ||
247327 | Cedarwood Elementary | 5 | FC Gold U08B | vs. | Boris/Oraze/Young Jets U08B | ||
247326 | Cedarwood Elementary | 6 | Nelson Mini Road Runners U8B #2 | vs. | Cole U8 Boys Red | ||
247324 | Cedarwood Elementary | 5 | Valley Oak U8 Boys Sanchez | vs. | Bud Rank U8B1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
247330 | Cedarwood Elementary | 5 | Bud Rank U8B1 | vs. | Cedarwood Dart Frogs | ||
247331 | Cedarwood Elementary | 6 | Pinedale U8 Boys | vs. | FC Gold U08B | ||
247328 | Cedarwood Elementary | 6 | Boris/Oraze/Young Jets U08B | vs. | Nelson Mini Road Runners U8B #2 | ||
247329 | Cedarwood Elementary | 5 | Valley Oak U8 Boys Sanchez | vs. | Cole U8 Boys Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
247333 | Cedarwood Elementary | 6 | Bud Rank U8B1 | vs. | FC Gold U08B | ||
247335 | Cedarwood Elementary | 6 | Valley Oak U8 Boys Sanchez | vs. | Nelson Mini Road Runners U8B #2 | ||
247334 | Cedarwood Elementary | 5 | Pinedale U8 Boys | vs. | Boris/Oraze/Young Jets U08B | ||
247332 | Cedarwood Elementary | 5 | Cedarwood Dart Frogs | vs. | Cole U8 Boys Red |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
247337 | Cedarwood Elementary | 5 | Cole U8 Boys Red | vs. | FC Gold U08B | ||
247339 | Cedarwood Elementary | 6 | Bud Rank U8B1 | vs. | Pinedale U8 Boys | ||
247336 | Cedarwood Elementary | 6 | Boris/Oraze/Young Jets U08B | vs. | Valley Oak U8 Boys Sanchez | ||
247338 | Cedarwood Elementary | 5 | Cedarwood Dart Frogs | vs. | Nelson Mini Road Runners U8B #2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
247343 | Cedarwood Elementary | 6 | Nelson Mini Road Runners U8B #2 | vs. | FC Gold U08B | ||
247340 | Cedarwood Elementary | 5 | Bud Rank U8B1 | vs. | Boris/Oraze/Young Jets U08B | ||
247341 | Cedarwood Elementary | 6 | Pinedale U8 Boys | vs. | Cole U8 Boys Red | ||
247342 | Cedarwood Elementary | 5 | Valley Oak U8 Boys Sanchez | vs. | Cedarwood Dart Frogs |